Responsive image

No friends on Tuesday Night.

2018 Belgian Cup Cyclocross Points


Long Race Men


Race NumberNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total All RacesBest 3PlacingPrize
12Dunbar,Barret88101036281$50
11Theede,Scott668828222$40
122Kougiya,Oleg556622173$30
125Doerkson,Ryan35513134$20
223Hawboldt,Bob44210105$10
120Malan,Albie1124876
213Steckhan,Peter2211657
226Bergen,Jason1111448
121Clarke,Neil310449
230Salter,Brad1113310
233Hemmingson,Howard1113311
234Tuplin,Riley1113312
228Amos,Logan11114313
225Plishka,Christopher1113314
231McKechney,Kim01012215
13Williams,Kevin101020
124Stevenson,Jordan145
123Kisin,Aleksander134
201Gevalis,Michael33
235McKechney,Shane112
236Sutton,Kevin112
221Kluge,Cornelius012
127Hehn,Jeff11
237Taylor,Scott11
126Cranston,Scott11
229Nederhoff,Michael11
232Korpan,Tyler00

Long Race Women


Race NumberNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total All RacesBest 3PlacingPrize
424Clarke,Susan55515151$50
426Bunnin,Andrea549
432Sperling,Camille437
427Stevenson,Shaelynn325

Short Race


Race NumberNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total All RacesBest 3PlacingPrize
227Tomaz,Jason86822221$50
351Amos,Mike614415142$40
425Stevenson,Melanie15511113$30
348Henry,Dave52221194
352Chateigner,Sabine3113875
346Amos,Brayden412776
347Ruszkowski,Jennifer1111447
353Cotton,Andrew211448
355Stevenson,David111339
350Amos,Dana11114310
357Pizzey,Laura11114311
421Henry,Riley11114312
349Hancherow,Cathy10113313
420Henry,Matthew11103314
356Kirkpatrick,Dwight81018
326Hudym,Rod10616
431Brooke,Cheryl5611
429Kirkpatrick,Caitlyn1010
359Clifford,Jim1010
433Kemp,Jaylene88
236Sutton,Kevin43
428Kirkpatrick,Ciara33
354Theede,Kathryn112
358Gibson,Quinn112
423Nederhoff,Rowan11
422Nederhoff,Will11
430Hemmingson,Lindsay11
434Snell,Christina,11