Tuesday Nighter Results 2014

NameTotals05/6 E05/13 N05/27 N06/3 E06/10 N06/17 E06/24 N07/02 E07/08 N07/15 E07/23 N07/30 NNA8/12/20148/21/20148/26/2014
L. Conly6831071731010710
Lucas Morin47107101010
Christian Jensen3631055373
Chris White361075711131
M. Chernenkoff35751131557
M. Bouthillette2971057
S. Theede28351010
Bruce Gordon2510105
Scott Bell15537
C. Conley145513
K. Williams1257
S. Toon77
Tan .C77
B. Hawboldt615
Juliette Wheeler55
B. Chapman5311
J. Spooner431
T. Pierce33
Marina Aspen33
S. Cranston33
O. Kougiya11
B. Dunbar0
M. Russel0
Steve Froese0
Y Boldt0
Tim Pierce0
P. Steckhan0
P. Kowalizik0
C. McGarity0
T. Haight0
M. Power0
J. Hehn0
C. Funk0
K. Sutton0