Tuesday Nighter Results 2015

NameTotals4/5 East4/12 North4/26 East06/2 North06/9 East06/16 North
06/23 East7/7 East7/14 North7/21 East7/28 North8/4 East8/11 North8/18 East08/25 North09/01 Worlds 
M. Bouthillette76101073710107102
Christian Jensen52371575107313
S. Theede461107731035
Chris White3675355551
Lucas Morin32510107
L. Conly26510110
Steve Froese2551037
O. Kougiya1935101
B. Hawboldt15375
J. Howlet14

337
1
M. Chernenkoff10
37
P. Kowalizik10
10
Lincoln Lu161510
T. Pierce5311
Bruce Gordon55
Scott Bell23320
B. Dunbar211
K. Williams11
M. Russel11
Tan .C716
C. Conley0
S. Toon0
Juliette Wheeler0
B. Chapman0
J. Spooner0
Marina Aspen0
S. Cranston0
Y Boldt0
Tim Pierce0
P. Steckhan1414
T. Haight0
M. Power0
J. Hehn0
K. Sutton0
Jorn Schumann
Reinder Hoonstra7
Top