Tuesday Nighter Results 2016

Name
May 3 WstMay 17 NrthMay 31 WstJun 7 NrthJun 14 EastJun 21 WstxJn 28 NrthJly 5 EastJly 12 WestJly 19 gravlJly 26 EastAug 2 WestAug 9 NrthAug 16 WestAug 23 West







Steve Froese10610510101010107710710
Christian Jensen5711051077557
Chris White39375353157
C. Tan2510510
Lucas Conly2510510
T. Pierce1973135
S. Theede15717
B. Dunbar125331
Reinder Hoonstra12115
5
M. Chernenkoff11371
M. Russel1037
Jonathan Coller9513
Lincoln Lu77
Lucas Morin55
C. Funk33
B. Hawboldt33
J. Hehn3
3
Newell Hedstrom11
M. Bouthillette0
Scott Bell0
O. Kougiya0
P. Steckhan0
P. Kowalizik0
Bruce Gordon0
K. Williams0
C. Conley0
S. Toon0
Juliette Wheeler0
B. Chapman0
Jorn Schumann0
S. Cranston0
Tim Pierce0
T. Haight0
K. Sutton0
Tim N.
1
Tony (name ?)1