CTYPE html> Cycledelia
Responsive image

No friends on Tuesday Night.

Tuesday Nighter Results – Aug 15, 2017 • North Course Final Results: Steven Froese Andre Gagnon Barrett Christian Tan Lincoln Lu

Tuesday Nighter Results – Aug 8, 2017 (Gravel edition) Final Results: Steven Froese Christian Jensen Scott Theede Mark Bouthilette Greg Mckee

Tuesday Nighter Results – Aug 3rd, 2017 • West Course Final Results: 1) Lucas Conly 2) Oleg Kougiya 3) Mark Russell 4) Christian Jensen 5) Paul Kowalzik

August 1 Rained out – re-sheduled for Thurs Aug 3

Tuesday Nighter Results – July 25th, 2017 • North Course Final Results: Oleg Kougiya Lincoln Lu Jeremy Chris Wall Peter Steckhan

Tuesday Nighter Results – July 18, 2017 • West Course • Wind SW @10 Final Results: Steven Froese Christian Jensen Chris White Scott Theede Scott Cranston

Tuesday Nighter Results – June 11, 2017 • North Course • Wind SSE @15 Final Results: Barret Dunbar (Birthday Win!) Steven Froese Christian Tan Tim Pierce Christian Jensen

Tuesday Nighter Results – July 4, 2017 • West Course • Wind SW 15 Final Results: Steven Froese Christian Jensen Greg McKee Scott Theede Blair Chapman

Tuesday Nighter Results – June 27, 2017 • North Course (Crazy wind from the NW) 1) Steven Froese 2) Barret Dunbar 3) Oleg Kougiya 4) Chris White 5) Lincoln Lu

Tuesday Nighter Results – June 20, 2017 • West Course Final Results: 1) Quinton Wismer 2) Reinder Hoornstra 3) Lincoln Lu 4) Barret Dunbar 5) Tim Pierce

June 13 Gravel Race cancelled due to rain.

Tuesday Nighter Results – June 6, 2017 • North Course Final Results: Chris White (Solo win – extra geritol tonite!) Steven Froese Joel Howlett Barret Dunbar Tim Pierce

Tuesday Nighter Results – May 30, 2017 • West Course Final Results: Steven Froese Barret Dunbar Oleg Kougiya Mark Russell Chris White

Tuesday Nighter Results – May 23, 2017 • North Course Final Results: Steven Froese Chris White Barret Dunbar Mark Russell Reinder Hoornstra

Tuesday May 17, 2016 – North Course • 17ºC Light rain turning to sunny Wind WSW 18 gust 34 Final Results: 1) Christian Jensen 2) Markel Chernenkoff 3) Steven Froesse 4) Chris White 5) Scott Theede

Tuesday May 3, 2016 – West Course • 29ºC (Record-breaking temperature) Sunny, wind SW 13 Final Results: 1) Steven Froesse 2) Scott Theede 3) Barret Dunbar 4) Markel Chernenkoff 5) Christian Jensen